2016 U18 State AcademyU18 STATE ACADEMY 2016

  1. Lachlan CLIFFORD – Tigers
  2. Baxter NORTON – Hobart City Demons
  3. Keren HOWLETT – Clarence
  4. Ryan TYRELL – Launceston
  5. Jack DONNELLAN – Launceston
  6. Brady REES – Tigers
  7. Tyson HANSLOW – Clarence
  8. Alex BLAIR – Glenorchy
  9. Kyle PALMER-HUGHES – Clarence
  10. Harrison PEARCE – Glenorchy
  11. Connor SMITH – Launceston
  12. Jake HINDS – Launceston
  13. Thomas MUNDY – Burnie
  14. Nicholas DODGE – Lauderdale
  15. Harrison GUNTHER – Glenorchy
  16. Cooper SAWDY – Tigers
  17. Zac BUECHNER – Clarence
  18. Ben McGUINNESS – Lauderdale
  19. Marcus HALEY – North Launceston
  20. 20 Mitch HODGETTS – Launceston
  21. Josh FARROW – Glenorchy
  22. William EDMUNDS – Launceston
  23. William ATKIN – Glenorchy
  24. Andrew JONES – Clarence
  25. Ethan STEPHENSON – Devonport
  26. Nat FRANKLIN – Lauderdale
  27. Connor PEARTON – North Launceston
  28. Keegan WYLIE – Clarence
  29. Liam SMITH – Glenorchy
  30. Hugh DIXON – Tigers
  31. Cooper LEEK – Clarence
  32. Jordan ANDREWS – Devonport
  33. Dylan HEADLAND – North Launceston
  34. Josef MANIX – Tigers
  35. Isaac THOMPSON – North Launceston
  36. Samuel WEBB – Tigers
  37. Jesse MAPLE – Hobart City
  38. Jakob LISTER – Tigers

2016 U16 State AcademyU16 STATE ACADEMY 2016

  1. Sam KALBFELL – Burnie
  2. Bevan ROBERTS – Tigers
  3. Blair RUBOCK – Burnie
  4. Mitchel ANDERTON – Lauderdale
  5. Ethan JACKSON – Burnie
  6. Lucas GRIGGS – Tigers
  7. Joseph DALCO – Tigers
  8. Kurt MASON – Devonport
  9. Ethan BROCK – Tigers
  10. Chayce JONES – Lauceston
  11. Mathew McGUINNESS – Lauderdale
  12. Joel POKE – Burnie
  13. Jack HORWATH – Tigers
  14. Lachlan GADOMSKI – Tigers
  15. Grant HOLT – Prospect Hawks
  16. Ben DONNELLY – Tigers
  17. Tarryn THOMAS – North Launceston
  18. Cooper BEST – Lauderdale
  19. Jayden APPLEBY – Tigers
  20. Fraser TURNER – Clarence
  21. Tim AUCKLAND – Lauceston
  22. Hugh JUBB – Hoabrt City
  23. Nicholas BAKER – Hobart City
  24. Fletcher BENNETT – Launceston
  25. Ryan BANKS-SMITH – Glenorchy
  26. Joel MILLHOUSE – Glenorchy
  27. Jared DAKIN – Longford
  28. Jack STEVENSON – Glenorchy
  29. Mackenzie BLAZELY – Launceston
  30. Jacob SINGLINE- Launceston
  31. Jacob BOYD – Launceston
  32. Jeremiah PERKINS – Launceston
  33. Ethan CONWAY – Launceston
  34. Sam BERRY – Glenorchy
  35. James CURRAN – Launceston
  36. Bailey WALKER – Hobart City